+1(843) 952-6101 admin@tameikagadson.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • ReZecs
  • Team
    1. My Team
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    197 Acola Ln, Holly Hill, SC 29059
    1/14

    $245,000

    $245,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

    197 Acola Ln, Holly Hill, SC 29059

    MLS# 26006436

    Listed by The Real Estate Firm • Bash Washington

    105 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/15

    $275,000

    $279,500

    1.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

    105 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25030738

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    524 Limestone Rd, Dorchester, SC 29437
    1/9

    $244,000

    $239,000

    2.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    524 Limestone Rd, Dorchester, SC 29437

    MLS# 25032049

    Listed by AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group • Lisa Deaton

    13671 Old Number Six Hwy Hwy, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/12

    $250,000

    $265,000

    5.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

    13671 Old Number Six Hwy Hwy, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25032905

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Tameika Gadson

    2332 Bill Davis Rd, Summerton, SC 29148
    1/9

    $310,000

    $285,000

    8.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

    2332 Bill Davis Rd, Summerton, SC 29148

    MLS# 25018575

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Tameika Gadson

    520 Branch Bend Way, Cross, SC 29436
    1/36

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    520 Branch Bend Way, Cross, SC 29436

    MLS# 25030940

    Listed by Matt O'Neill Real Estate • Lee Mathis

    852 Devine Way, Cross, SC 29436
    1/2

    $275,000

    $282,500

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

    852 Devine Way, Cross, SC 29436

    MLS# 25023260

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    210 Belfast Ave, Holly Hill, SC 29059
    1/19

    $255,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

    210 Belfast Ave, Holly Hill, SC 29059

    MLS# 25022306

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Tameika Gadson

    253 Cross Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436
    1/50

    $324,500

    $324,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,035 SqFt

    253 Cross Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436

    MLS# 25020567

    Listed by RE/MAX Seaside • Dea Cann

    113 Picard Loop, Santee, SC 29142

    $229,990

    $229,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,442 SqFt

    113 Picard Loop, Santee, SC 29142

    MLS# 25014309

    Listed by Ryan Homes • Maxwell Miller

    1106 Millers Rd, Mullins, SC 29574

    $265,000

    $255,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

    1106 Millers Rd, Mullins, SC 29574

    MLS# 25019781

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Tameika Gadson

    5579 Ruby Falls Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    1/33

    $312,990

    $305,490

    2.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,805 SqFt

    5579 Ruby Falls Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420

    MLS# 25011131

    Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Tina Jones

    254 Cypress Marsh Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/33

    $325,000

    $325,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,174 SqFt

    254 Cypress Marsh Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 25011700

    Listed by Three Real Estate LLC • Jake Stradling

    126 Addison Rd, Harleyville, SC 29448
    1/29

    $255,000

    $265,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    126 Addison Rd, Harleyville, SC 29448

    MLS# 25001054

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    113 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048

    $274,900

    $274,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

    113 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25011681

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    119 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/5

    $274,500

    $274,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

    119 Martin Dr, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25002557

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    156 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/32

    $307,000

    $317,015

    3.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,554 SqFt

    156 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 24024402

    Listed by D R Horton Inc • Ab Sanchez

    186 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/22

    $265,000

    $265,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt

    186 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25001053

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    174 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/20

    $275,000

    $275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt

    174 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25001052

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    361 Seven Acres Rd, Saint George, SC 29477
    1/6

    $258,250

    $254,750

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    361 Seven Acres Rd, Saint George, SC 29477

    MLS# 25002037

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    180 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048
    1/3

    $242,500

    $242,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    180 Wyman Rd, Eutawville, SC 29048

    MLS# 25002039

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Kevan Chisolm

    281 Walters Rd, Holly Hill, SC 29059
    1/35

    $329,555

    $329,555

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,174 SqFt

    281 Walters Rd, Holly Hill, SC 29059

    MLS# 23026948

    Listed by D R Horton Inc • Denise Dorsey

    770 Pennywell Ct, Columbia, SC 29229
    1/19

    $250,000

    $260,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,875 SqFt

    770 Pennywell Ct, Columbia, SC 29229

    MLS# 24011484

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Tameika Gadson

    978 Tiger Loop, Saint Stephen, SC 29479
    1/20

    $270,000

    $267,999

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt

    978 Tiger Loop, Saint Stephen, SC 29479

    MLS# 23021951

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley • Michael Smith

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Team
        1. My Team
        Market Snapshot
    ReZecs

    Tameika Gadson License ID: 116703

    +1(843) 952-6101 admin@tameikagadson.com

    606 Old Trolley Rd Ste 205, Summerville, SC, 29485, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Team
        1. My Team
        Market Snapshot
    ReZecs

    Tameika Gadson License ID: 116703

    +1(843) 952-6101 admin@tameikagadson.com

    606 Old Trolley Rd Ste 205, Summerville, SC, 29485, USA

    Get My App